Hall of Fame - Batting | North West Sydney Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
117065624215120163171247170*Ayush AroraNorth West Sydney2019/2020Fourth Grade5 1Macquarie University
2134172299815120163171140134Rupinder SinghNorth West Sydney2019/2020Third Grade4 1Epping
3125172299815120163249559125Rupinder SinghNorth West Sydney2019/2020Metropolitan Cup1 1Mosman
411279490515120163172503112*Shaun CleasbyNorth West Sydney2019/2020Frank Gray Shield4 1Auburn
510269431815120163169500102John R StarkeyNorth West Sydney2019/2020First Grade6 1Burwood Briars
610180382915120163169434101*Ahsan Ul-HaqNorth West Sydney2019/2020First Grade1 1Pennant Hills
7967949051512016317239196Shaun CleasbyNorth West Sydney2019/2020Frank Gray Shield1 1Georges River
8931073951512016322686693Todd RandellNorth West Sydney2019/2020Fifth Grade5 1Burwood Briars
9896943181512016316943489*John R StarkeyNorth West Sydney2019/2020First Grade1 1Pennant Hills
10857311531512016317243985*Humzah ShamimNorth West Sydney2019/2020Frank Gray Shield3 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
11857920631512016324958485*Karthik RameshNorth West Sydney2019/2020Metropolitan Cup4 1Eastern Suburbs
128310522011512016322688083*Declan SchellNorth West Sydney2019/2020Fifth Grade7 1Lindfield
13829649211512016317079082Stephen HansenNorth West Sydney2019/2020Second Grade3 1Roseville
147616131671512016339782676*Daman BrarNorth West Sydney2019/2020Under 13 Western NSW Carnival1 1Mitchell
157512960631512016317129075Jonathan du PlessisNorth West Sydney2019/2020Fourth Grade11 1Warringah
167211581481512016324960372Ekhpelwak KucheyNorth West Sydney2019/2020Metropolitan Cup7 1Sydney University
17688038291512016317006368Ahsan Ul-HaqNorth West Sydney2019/2020First Grade11 1Warringah
186716221011512016339010267Neel PatelNWS Hurricanes2019/2020Under 11 Colin Cooper Cup Division 23 1Parramatta
19667299441512016317115066Nikhil ParvathaneniNorth West Sydney2019/2020Third Grade5 1Macquarie University
20646646911512016317112264Michael P CimettaNorth West Sydney2019/2020Third Grade1 1Pennant Hills
21646562421512016317123764Ayush AroraNorth West Sydney2019/2020Fourth Grade4 1Epping
22629667741512016317077562*William SkeneNorth West Sydney2019/2020Second Grade1 1Pennant Hills
236211164431512016317125962Lakshay SinglaNorth West Sydney2019/2020Fourth Grade7 1Georges River
246216221011512016339009562*Neel PatelNWS Hurricanes2019/2020Under 11 Colin Cooper Cup Division 22 1Blacktown
256214871821512016339386562*Amitoj S KalsiNorth West Sydney2019/2020Lismore Under 12 CarnivalSF 1Inner West Harbour Juniors
26616910451512016317084961Alexander G SmithNorth West Sydney2019/2020Second Grade12 1Balmain South Sydney
275910522011512016324963759Declan SchellNorth West Sydney2019/2020Metropolitan Cup12 1Warringah
28596752241512016324959259*Tharindu WanigathungaNorth West Sydney2019/2020Metropolitan Cup6 1Sutherland
295816112191512016317126858Kasun PathiranaNorth West Sydney2019/2020Fourth Grade8 1Lane Cove
305712960631512016317130357Jonathan du PlessisNorth West Sydney2019/2020Fourth Grade13 1Strathfield
31576629161512016317081557Peter J BroschofskyNorth West Sydney2019/2020Second Grade7 1Georges River
325717229981512016317116257Rupinder SinghNorth West Sydney2019/2020Third Grade7 1Georges River
33576641021512016324958457*Thomas KropmanNorth West Sydney2019/2020Metropolitan Cup4 1Eastern Suburbs
34577921011512016324957457Nandu RameshNorth West Sydney2019/2020Metropolitan Cup3 1Randwick Petersham Green
35569623141512016317124756*Aditya DhondNorth West Sydney2019/2020Fourth Grade5 1Macquarie University
365618959891512016317129356Aveer GillNorth West Sydney2019/2020Fourth Grade12 1Balmain South Sydney
37561760621512016317119656Scott GardnirNorth West Sydney2019/2020Third Grade12 1Balmain South Sydney
38568038291512016316948056Ahsan Ul-HaqNorth West Sydney2019/2020First Grade4 1Epping
39561760621512016317118156Scott GardnirNorth West Sydney2019/2020Third Grade10 1Auburn
40559667191512016317079355Kieran GradyNorth West Sydney2019/2020Second Grade4 1Epping
41556562421512016317115755Ayush AroraNorth West Sydney2019/2020Third Grade6 1Burwood Briars
42558054381512016338218055*Ramasamy MurgappanNorth West Sydney2019/2020Fifth Grade21 1Auburn
435515562651512016339010255Leo NapolitanoNWS Hurricanes2019/2020Under 11 Colin Cooper Cup Division 23 1Parramatta
44548901421512016317121954*James HarrisNorth West Sydney2019/2020Fourth Grade1 1Pennant Hills
455416131671512016339783554Daman BrarNorth West Sydney2019/2020Under 13 Western NSW Carnival2 1Orange Barbarians
465412605501512016339009254Arjun SinghNWS Hurricanes2019/2020Under 11 Colin Cooper Cup Division 21 1Hornsby White
47547981001512016317242554Jaydon EadesNorth West Sydney2019/2020Frank Gray Shield2 1Burwood Briars
485314359541512016324955953Mandeep BoyalNorth West Sydney2019/2020Metropolitan Cup1 1Mosman
495210485351512016324959252Connor GilbertNorth West Sydney2019/2020Metropolitan Cup6 1Sutherland
505212960691512016317085952Nicholas HighfieldNorth West Sydney2019/2020Second Grade13 1Strathfield
51526943181512016316948052John R StarkeyNorth West Sydney2019/2020First Grade4 2Epping
52517299441512016317121151Nikhil ParvathaneniNorth West Sydney2019/2020Third GradeQF 1Warringah
535118959891512016324958951Aveer GillNorth West Sydney2019/2020Metropolitan Cup5 1Georges River
54506606741512016317123750*Thomas ReicherNorth West Sydney2019/2020Fourth Grade4 1Epping
555012605501512016339011350*Arjun SinghNWS Hurricanes2019/2020Under 11 Colin Cooper Cup Division 26 1Sutherland
56508779711512016337674050Oliver SheekeyNorth West Sydney2019/2020Fifth Grade16 1Georges River
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.