Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    IDCA/Pres:Under 11 Colin Cooper Cup Division 182006025%
    IDCA/Pres:Under 15 IDCA82015025%
    IDCA/Pres:Under 11 IDCA Cup Division 281016013%
    IDCA/Pres:Under 14 Anthony Neale Cup7000700%
    WNSWJCC:Under 15 Western NSW Carnival4001300%
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield65010083%
    Shires:Third Grade1510032067%
    Shires:Fourth Grade148024057%
    Shires:Second Grade147025050%
    Shires:Fifth Grade166073038%
    NWSMaroon (SMCA:Metropolitan Cup)155073033%
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's93024033%
    Shires:Chappelow Cup134072031%
    NWSGold (SMCA:Metropolitan Cup)153048020%
    Shires:First Grade12103808%
    Total16457041660 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    IDCA/Pres:Under 11 Colin Cooper Cup Division 1572658.802602.200011
    IDCA/Pres:Under 15 IDCA621639.862542.440014
    IDCA/Pres:Under 11 IDCA Cup Division 2600629.682022.960012
    IDCA/Pres:Under 14 Anthony Neale Cup501707.162202.270022
    WNSWJCC:Under 15 Western NSW Carnival366409.151622.25006
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield11233334.032474.55152
    Shires:Third Grade15688418.674623.39037
    Shires:Fourth Grade14798816.814373.380414
    Shires:Second Grade191710019.175273.630613
    Shires:Fifth Grade9105217.502733.33017
    NWSMaroon (SMCA:Metropolitan Cup)14727320.163873.800511
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's8494618.462163.92026
    Shires:Chappelow Cup7244715.401963.691012
    NWSGold (SMCA:Metropolitan Cup)186511416.365023.711420
    Shires:First Grade12038713.833933.060417
    Total15770102415.4047383.33334174

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    IDCA/Pres:Under 11 Colin Cooper Cup Division 15163412.432222.860
    IDCA/Pres:Under 15 IDCA5176815.062413.180
    IDCA/Pres:Under 11 IDCA Cup Division 25881214.002133.800
    IDCA/Pres:Under 14 Anthony Neale Cup2174235.331903.890
    WNSWJCC:Under 15 Western NSW Carnival1740123.591113.610
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield4194823.122383.972
    Shires:Third Grade115147412.824713.131
    Shires:Fourth Grade103151214.684803.140
    Shires:Second Grade104180517.365323.392
    Shires:Fifth Grade8592610.892953.140
    NWSMaroon (SMCA:Metropolitan Cup)82128415.663903.290
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's56101718.162244.530
    Shires:Chappelow Cup5050610.121712.940
    NWSGold (SMCA:Metropolitan Cup)81205425.365143.990
    Shires:First Grade49142028.983524.030
    Total9641630316.9146443.515


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team