Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    IDCA/Pres:Under 11 Colin Cooper Cup Division 11000100%
    IDCA/Pres:Under 11 IDCA Cup Division 21001000%
    IDCA/Pres:Under 14 Anthony Neale Cup1000100%
    IDCA/Pres:Under 15 IDCA1001000%
    WNSWJCC:Under 15 Western NSW Carnival       
    Shires:Fourth Grade43010075%
    Shires:Third Grade43010075%
    Shires:Chappelow Cup32010067%
    NWSMaroon (SMCA:Metropolitan Cup)31020033%
    Shires:Second Grade31011033%
    NWSGold (SMCA:Metropolitan Cup)2000200%
    Shires:Fifth Grade3003000%
    Shires:First Grade3002100%
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's2000200%
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield       
    Total311001380 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    IDCA/Pres:Under 11 Colin Cooper Cup Division 152105.20381.37001
    IDCA/Pres:Under 11 IDCA Cup Division 200      
    IDCA/Pres:Under 14 Anthony Neale Cup72107.20302.34003
    IDCA/Pres:Under 15 IDCA00      
    WNSWJCC:Under 15 Western NSW Carnival        
    Shires:Fourth Grade5032718.631293.90024
    Shires:Third Grade5092025.451313.86012
    Shires:Chappelow Cup1531113.91463.31003
    NWSMaroon (SMCA:Metropolitan Cup)2211022.10464.74001
    Shires:Second Grade3182015.90933.41015
    NWSGold (SMCA:Metropolitan Cup)4011723.59814.95104
    Shires:Fifth Grade00      
    Shires:First Grade2191021.90474.64011
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's182920.22384.71   
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield00      
    Total263014418.266793.871524

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    IDCA/Pres:Under 11 Colin Cooper Cup Division 115353.00153.530
    IDCA/Pres:Under 11 IDCA Cup Division 200 0  
    IDCA/Pres:Under 14 Anthony Neale Cup37324.33242.980
    IDCA/Pres:Under 15 IDCA00 0  
    WNSWJCC:Under 15 Western NSW Carnival      
    Shires:Fourth Grade3044614.871283.480
    Shires:Third Grade3032610.871083.001
    Shires:Chappelow Cup201065.30522.010
    NWSMaroon (SMCA:Metropolitan Cup)1020320.30444.540
    Shires:Second Grade2029314.65853.431
    NWSGold (SMCA:Metropolitan Cup)1248140.08955.060
    Shires:Fifth Grade00 0  
    Shires:First Grade829336.63505.860
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's1021921.90375.79 
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield00 0  
    Total144249317.316383.912


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team