Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    IDCA/Pres:Under 11 Colin Cooper Cup Division 2110000100%
    IDCA/Pres:Under 16 Andrew Blamey Cup110000100%
    SMCA:Metropolitan Cup75002071%
    Shires:Third Grade51211060%
    Shires:Fifth Grade95013056%
    Shires:Fourth Grade52021040%
    Shires:First Grade51013020%
    Shires:Second Grade51022020%
    IDCA/Pres:Under 14 Anthony Neale Cup1000100%
    IDCA/Pres:Under 15 IDCA1000100%
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield2000200%
    IDCA/Pres:Under 12 Alfred James Cup       
    IDCA/Pres:Under 13 IDCA       
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's       
    WNSWJCC:Under 13 Western NSW Carnival       
    LDJCA:Lismore Under 12 Carnival       
    Total421727160 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    IDCA/Pres:Under 11 Colin Cooper Cup Division 2171534.20384.50   
    IDCA/Pres:Under 16 Andrew Blamey Cup1341013.40462.91   
    SMCA:Metropolitan Cup15065427.893324.53187
    Shires:Third Grade10735320.252504.29136
    Shires:Fifth Grade12176817.902974.100212
    Shires:Fourth Grade9333229.162144.35144
    Shires:First Grade9053823.822573.51149
    Shires:Second Grade8464220.142922.90037
    IDCA/Pres:Under 14 Anthony Neale Cup62106.20331.87   
    IDCA/Pres:Under 15 IDCA1341013.40482.78   
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield4172020.85914.58025
    IDCA/Pres:Under 12 Alfred James Cup00      
    IDCA/Pres:Under 13 IDCA00      
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's        
    WNSWJCC:Under 13 Western NSW Carnival00      
    LDJCA:Lismore Under 12 Carnival00      
    Total739834221.6318983.9042650

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    IDCA/Pres:Under 11 Colin Cooper Cup Division 2316956.33404.23 
    IDCA/Pres:Under 16 Andrew Blamey Cup10767.60322.38 
    SMCA:Metropolitan Cup69162523.554073.990
    Shires:Third Grade5267212.922492.703
    Shires:Fifth Grade72131618.283413.862
    Shires:Fourth Grade3486825.532613.320
    Shires:First Grade26139553.652715.140
    Shires:Second Grade52128824.773273.930
    IDCA/Pres:Under 14 Anthony Neale Cup1013413.40462.91 
    IDCA/Pres:Under 15 IDCA1136136.00255.44 
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield1046746.70865.410
    IDCA/Pres:Under 12 Alfred James Cup00 0  
    IDCA/Pres:Under 13 IDCA00 0  
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's      
    WNSWJCC:Under 13 Western NSW Carnival00 0  
    LDJCA:Lismore Under 12 Carnival00 0  
    Total339814624.0320853.915


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team