Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 182   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 
 Player
Shires:First Grade
Shires:Second Grade
Shires:Third Grade
Shires:Fourth Grade
Shires:Frank Gray Shield
NWSGold (SMCA:Metropolitan Cup)
NWSMaroon (SMCA:Metropolitan Cup)
SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's
IDCA/Pres:Under 15 IDCA
IDCA/Pres:Under 14 Anthony Neale Cup
WNSWJCC:Under 15 Western NSW Carnival
Shires:Fifth Grade
IDCA/Pres:Under 11 Colin Cooper Cup Division 1
IDCA/Pres:Under 11 IDCA Cup Division 2
Shires:Chappelow Cup
1 McDonald, Dave0011000030001000
2 Spice, Bradley000000010000000
3 Fineberg, Jason000800000000000
4 Burton, Andrew000000030000000
5 Macic, Adam0000012010000000
6 Pathiranage, Chamara0011000000000000
7 Randell, Todd003503020000000
8 Dodd, Phillip000000020000000
9 Bird, Alex100000000000000
10 Jeffery, Philip000001010000000
11 Shiel, Samuel003700000000000
12 Dobson, Graeme R0011000000000000
13 Hussnain, Saqib000001000000000
14 Jarvis, Rob000000010000000
15 Kammerer, Michael000000040000000
16 Broschofsky, Peter J0001200000000000
17 Kropman, Thomas015102100003000
18 Kapila, Arsh000304200002000
19 D'Amore, Tony000000030000000
20 Farquharson, Marcel550000000000000
21 SENEVIRATHNE, DINITHA000005000002000
22 Kumar, Pavan000000010000000
23 Hall, Matthew070000000000000
24 GILBERT, Blake100000000000000
25 Smith, Alexander G1110050000000000
26 KUNDAR, Sumith000000000008000
27 Parvathaneni, Nikhil620050000000000
28 Barton, Thomas000000000008000
29 Nash, Don0210000000000000
30 Dellow, Daniel001009000002000
31 Millard, Ryan000006000001000
32 Silvester, Oliver000006100000000
33 Jayaweera, Tehan370000000000000
34 Eades, Jaydon0110020000000000
35 Palaster, Lachlan320030000000000
36 Graham, Angus410000000000000
37 Ul-Haq, Ahsan900000000000000
38 Nash, Deklyn264050000000000
39 DICKSON, Harley000200000006001
40 Broschofsky, Samuel0001200100000000
41 Coleiro, Adam0111010000000000
42 Zywietz, Mitchell000100000007000
43 Howlett, Mark126050000000000
44 Wagner, Adam S181000000000000
45 Kamsali, Abhinav000000000000001
46 Sellahewa, Hasindu800050000000000
47 Tribolet, Charlie631050000000000
48 Burge, Atticus620050000000000
49 John, Isaiah000000000040000
50 Majji, Siva000001000000003
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 182   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.