Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 217   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMatches Points
1 Cleasby, Shaun16911.00
2 Singh, Rupinder13886.00
3 Arora, Ayush13885.00
4 du Plessis, Jonathan16764.50
5 Arunaharan, Aathan20761.00
6 Macic, Adam14739.50
7 Ul-Haq, Ahsan11739.00
8 Majji, Siva18739.00
9 Ramesh, Nandu11703.00
10 Palaster, Lachlan14624.00
11 Randell, Todd14619.00
12 Wagner, Adam S13596.50
13 Smith, Alexander S21565.00
14 Schell, Declan13551.00
15 Shamim, Humzah16546.00
16 Starkey, John R6541.50
17 Grady, Kieran16519.00
18 Skene, William14512.50
19 Dodd, Phillip13495.00
20 Pathiranage, Chamara13484.00
21 Pathirana, Kasun12474.00
22 Gilbert, Connor15465.00
23 Eades, Jaydon17455.00
24 Harris, James14447.00
25 Caine, Aiden13444.00
26 Kropman, Thomas11437.50
27 Hansen, Jack16431.50
28 Singla, Lakshay9428.00
29 Wanigathunga, Tharindu10427.50
30 Napolitano, Leo12409.50
31 KOKINOGOULIS, Jonathan19407.00
32 Brar, Daman8400.00
33 Nikhanj, Ritvik12397.50
34 Kalsi, Amitoj S10384.50
35 Smith, Alexander G10381.50
36 Gill, Aveer14377.00
37 Gunawardane, Kashvi11375.50
38 Patel, Neel6373.50
39 Reicher, Thomas12364.50
40 Singh, Arjun12355.50
41 Lamont, Patrick12350.50
42 Kolic, Thomas11349.50
43 Sira, Sumair10349.50
44 Rice-Lowe, Cade A16337.00
45 Parvathaneni, Nikhil10334.00
46 PIYASIRI, Lachlan9320.50
47 Douglas, Michael I11313.50
48 Wannigama, Yoshan10311.00
49 Sheekey, Oliver4309.50
50 Dey, Debasis9304.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 217   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Points allocation
Runs 1.50 Catches 10.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 15.00 Assisted Wickets 15.00
Unassisted Runouts 10.00 Assisted Runouts 5.00
100s 0.00 50s 0.00
Stumpings 10.00 5 wkts in Innings 0.00
Not outs 0.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
LDJCA:Lismore Under 12 Carnival1.00
NJCA - Jan:Ron Arendts Memorial Shield1.00
Shires:First Grade1.00
SMCA:Metropolitan Cup1.00
SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's1.00
WNSWJCC:Under 13 Western NSW Carnival1.00
IDCA/Pres:Under 11 Colin Cooper Cup Division 21.00
Shires:Second Grade1.00
NJCA - Jan:Graeme Malcolm Shield1.00
Shires:Third Grade1.00
IDCA/Pres:Under 12 Alfred James Cup1.00
Shires:Fourth Grade1.00
IDCA/Pres:Under 13 IDCA1.00
IDCA/Pres:Under 14 Anthony Neale Cup1.00
Shires:Fifth Grade1.00
Shires:Frank Gray Shield1.00
IDCA/Pres:Under 15 IDCA1.00
IDCA/Pres:Under 16 Andrew Blamey Cup1.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.