Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 13   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Sydney Shires Competition - Second Grade
McDonald's Second Grade - The S J Mayne Trophy
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
Georges River 6 7 0 . . . . . . . . . . 13
2
Pennant Hills 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 12
3
Lindfield 7 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 7
4
Lane Cove 0 7 0 . . . . . . . . . . 7
5
Auburn 0 7 0 . . . . . . . . . . 7
6
Epping 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
7
Roseville 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
8
North West Sydney 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
9
Burwood Briars 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
10
Warringah 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
11
Balmain South Sydney 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
12
Strathfield 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
13
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
Notes: Recent Premiers: 2019/20 Auburn 2018/19 Burwood Briars 2017/18 Warringah CC 2016/17 Burwood Briars 2015/16 Warringah CC
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2021 3:44AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Third Grade
SHIRES THIRD GRADE - THE JB HOLLANDER CUP
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
North West Sydney 6 7 0 . . . . . . . . . . 13
2
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 12
3
Auburn 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 12
4
Strathfield 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 12
5
Georges River 7 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 7
6
Lindfield 0 7 0 . . . . . . . . . . 7
7
Burwood Briars 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
8
Pennant Hills 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
9
Lane Cove 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
10
Epping 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
11
Warringah 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
12
Balmain South Sydney 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
13
Roseville 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
Notes: Recent Premiers: 2019/20 Strathfield 2018/19 Strathfield 2017/18 Georges River 2016/17 Warringah 2015/16 Burwood Briars
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2021 3:45AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Chappelow Cup
Chappelow Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
North West Sydney 7 0 7 . . . . . . . . . . 14
2
Burwood Maroon 6 0 7 A . . . . . . . . . . 13
3
MPSD Gold 6 6 A . . . . . . . . . . . 12
4
Pennant Hills Pumas 7 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 7
5
Auburn Green 7 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 7
6
Strathfield 7 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 7
7
MPSD Warriors 7 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 7
8
MPSD Black 7 A 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 7
9
Pennant Hills Pythons 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
10
Pennant Hills Panthers 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
11
Epping 0 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . 6
12
Burwood Brothers 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
13
Auburn Eagles 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
14
Burwood Gold 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
15
Lindfield 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
16
Auburn Colts 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
17
Auburn Gold 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2021 3:46AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - First Grade
McDonald's First Grade - The RB Clark Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
Balmain South Sydney 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 12
2
Lindfield 3 7 0 . . . . . . . . . . 10
3
Strathfield 3 7 0 . . . . . . . . . . 10
4
Pennant Hills 7 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 7
5
Epping 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
6
Roseville 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
7
Georges River 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
8
Auburn 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
9
Burwood Briars 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
10
Lane Cove 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
11
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
12
Warringah 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
13
North West Sydney 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
Notes: Recent Premiers: 2019/20 Auburn 2018/19 Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 2017/18 Mount Pritchard-Southern Districts 2016/17 Mt Pritchard Southern Districts 2015/16 Strathfield CC
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2021 3:45AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Fourth Grade
McDonald's Fourth Grade - The Harry Culbert Trophy
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
Strathfield 7 7 0 . . . . . . . . . . 14
2
Auburn 7 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 13
3
North West Sydney 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 12
4
Warringah 7 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 7
5
Burwood Briars 0 7 0 . . . . . . . . . . 7
6
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
7
Georges River 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
8
Balmain South Sydney 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
9
Roseville 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
10
Pennant Hills 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
11
Lane Cove 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
12
Lindfield 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
13
Epping 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
Notes: Recent Premiers: 2019/20 Strathfield 2018/19 Burwood Briars 2017/18 Burwood Briars 2016/17 Burwood Briars 2015/16 Burwood Briars
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2021 3:44AM (local time)


Sydney Metropolitan Competition - Metropolitan Cup
Metropolitan Cup 2021/22
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
UNSW 6 8 A 1 1 . . . . . . . . . . 16
2
Sydney University Blue 6 8 A 1 . . . . . . . . . . . 15
3
Sydney University Gold 6 7 A 1 1 . . . . . . . . . . 15
4
Warringah 6 7 A 1 . . . . . . . . . . . 14
5
North West Sydney Maroon 6 6 1 1 . . . . . . . . . . 14
6
Hawkesbury 6 8 A . 0 . . . . . . . . . . 14
7
Gordon 6 6 . 1 . . . . . . . . . . 13
8
Randwick Petersham Green 6 0 1 6 . . . . . . . . . . 13
9
Blacktown Mounties 6 0 6 1 . . . . . . . . . . 13
10
Mosman 6 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 12
11
Randwick Petersham Gold 6 0 1 1 . . . . . . . . . . 8
12
Georges River 6 0 1 1 . . . . . . . . . . 8
13
Penrith 6 0 0 1 . . . . . . . . . . 7
14
North West Sydney Gold 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2021 3:46AM (local time)


Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Masters Over 40's
Sydney Masters Competition 2021/2022
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1 Strathfield 41.95 41.70 A 20.00 . . . . . . 103.65
2 Roseville 37.90 36.80 20.00 . . . . . . 94.70
3 Old Ignatians 41.00 A 40.95 . . . . . . . 81.95
4 Georges River 40.95 20.00 20.00 . . . . . . 80.95
5 Epping 39.85 20.00 20.00 . . . . . . 79.85
6 Lindfield 18.80 38.35 A 20.00 . . . . . . 77.15
7 Hawkesbury 12.30 40.00 20.00 . . . . . . 72.30
8 Schofields 39.40 11.50 20.00 . . . . . . 70.90
9 St Clair United 38.05 20.00 . . . . . . . 58.05
10 Cricketers' Club of New South Wales 42.50 A 13.20 . . . . . . . 55.70
11 Ryde Hunters Hill 17.80 37.55 . . . . . . . 55.35
12 Warringah 39.60 15.60 . . . . . . . 55.20
13 Auburn 12.45 37.50 . . . . . . . 49.95
14 Burwood Briars 8.95 20.00 20.00 . . . . . . 48.95
15 Castle Hill 20.30 13.70 . . . . . . . 34.00
16 NWS Hurricanes 19.10 0.00 . . . . . . . 19.10
17 Lane Cove 12.40 6.65 . . . . . . . 19.05
18 Balmain South Sydney 13.15 5.30 . . . . . . . 18.45
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2021 3:44AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Fifth Grade
McDonald's Fifth Grade - The Tim Creer Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS
1
Auburn 6 7 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 13
2
Georges River 6 0 7 . . . . . . . . . . . . 13
3
Lindfield 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
4
Burwood Briars 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
5
Strathfield 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
6
Lane Cove 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
7
Pennant Hills 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
7
North West Sydney 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
9
Epping 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
10
Roseville 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
11
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
12
Balmain South Sydney 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2021 3:46AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Frank Gray Shield
McDonald's Frank Gray Shield
Sydney Sixers Conference
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
No records.
Sydney Thunder Conference
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
No records.
Notes: Recent Premiers: 2019/20 Lindfield 2018/19 Georges River 2017/18 Warringah CC 2016/17 Georges River 2015/16 Georges River


IDCA/Presidents Rep - Under 11 Colin Cooper Cup Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 POINTS NRR
1 Parramatta 5 . . . . . . . 5 4.1723
2 Hornsby 5 . . . . . . . 5 3.7500
3 Manly 5 . . . . . . . 5 2.2333
4 Sutherland 5 . . . . . . . 5 1.9277
5 Blacktown 5 . . . . . . . 5 1.8500
6 Canterbury Wests 3 . . . . . . . 3 0.0000
7 Penrith 3 . . . . . . . 3 0.0000
8 North Shore Blue 1 . . . . . . . 1 -1.8500
9 North Shore Maroon 1 . . . . . . . 1 -1.9277
10 NWS Hurricanes 1 . . . . . . . 1 -2.2333
11 Northern District 1 . . . . . . . 1 -3.7500
12 Illawarra 1 . . . . . . . 1 -4.1723
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2021 3:45AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.